• Northeast Pennsylvania

    MARBLELIFE® Of Northeast Pennsylvania

    MARBLELIFE® of Northeast Pennsylvania is the largest stone restoration and maintenance company in the country, with more than 50 locations.

    We are driven by an unwavering commitment to exceptional results, beautiful work, delivered on-time by a local MARBLELIFE® trained craftsman.  With more than 25 years experience, MARBLELIFE® has refined its service to make this a clean worry-free experience for each of our many clients.

    RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES – FLOORS, WALLS, COUNTER TOPS

    MARBLELIFE® Offers the Following Stone, Tile and Grout Restoration, Repair and Care Services:

    PROBLEM SOLVING

    • Weekly, Monthly, Semi-Annually and Customized Programs designed to match your traffic loads.
    • Guaranteed!
    • If we are maintaining your floors we guarantee you will NEVER need to restore them again.
    • Consistent restored appearance
    • Less expensive than periodic restoration

    MAINTENANCE

    • Slip Resistance Measurements
    • Moisture Content

    PRODUCTS

    CALL 888-524-3372 For your FREE CONSULTATION

    Association Members:

      • BOMA (Business Owner & Managers Association)
      • MIA (Marble Institute of America)

    Local Website: http://marblelife-delawarevalley.com

    Proudly Servicing Allentown, Bethlehem, Easton, Hazelton, Scranton, and Our Neighbors Throughout the Northeast Pennsylvania:

    • BERKS County:  BALLY,  BARTO,  BECHTELSVILLE,  BERNVILLE,  BETHEL, BIRDSBORO,  BLANDON,  BOWERS,  BOYERTOWN,  CENTERPORT, DOUGLASSVILLE,  EARLVILLE,  FLEETWOOD,  GEIGERTOWN,  HAMBURG, HEREFORD,  KEMPTON,  KUTZTOWN,  LEESPORT,  LENHARTSVILLE,  LIMEKILN, LYON STATION,  MAXATAWNY,  MERTZTOWN,  MOHNTON,  MOHRSVILLE, MONOCACY STATION,  MORGANTOWN,  MOUNT AETNA,  NEW BERLINVILLE,  OLEY, PINE FORGE,  READING,  READING,  READING,  READING,  READING,  READING, READING,  READING,  READING,  READING,  READING,  READING,  READING, REHRERSBURG,  ROBESONIA,  SHARTLESVILLE,  SHOEMAKERSVILLE, STRAUSSTOWN,  TEMPLE,  TOPTON,  VIRGINVILLE,  WERNERSVILLE, WOMELSDORF,
    • BRADFORD County:  ALBA,  ATHENS,  BURLINGTON,  CAMPTOWN,  CANTON, COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS,  EAST SMITHFIELD,  GILLETT,  GRANVILLE SUMMIT, GROVER,  LE RAYSVILLE,  MILAN,  MONROETON,  NEW ALBANY,  ROME,  SAYRE, STEVENSVILLE,  SUGAR RUN,  SYLVANIA,  TOWANDA,  TROY,  ULSTER,  WARREN CENTER,  WYALUSING,  WYSOX,
    • CARBON County:  ALBRIGHTSVILLE,  AQUASHICOLA,  ASHFIELD,  BEAVER MEADOWS,  BOWMANSTOWN,  JIM THORPE,  JUNEDALE,  LAKE HARMONY, LANSFORD,  LEHIGHTON,  NESQUEHONING,  PALMERTON,  PARRYVILLE,  SUMMIT HILL,  TRESCKOW,  WEATHERLY,
    • LACKAWANNA County:  ARCHBALD,  CARBONDALE,  CHINCHILLA,  CLARKS SUMMIT,  DALTON,  DICKSON CITY,  ELMHURST,  FLEETVILLE,  JERMYN,  JESSUP, LA PLUME,  MOOSIC,  MOSCOW,  OLD FORGE,  OLYPHANT,  OLYPHANT, PECKVILLE,  RANSOM,  SCRANTON,  TAYLOR,  WAVERLY,
    • LANCASTER County:  ADAMSTOWN,  AKRON,  BAINBRIDGE,  BART,  BAUSMAN,  BIRD IN HAND,  BLUE BALL,  BOWMANSVILLE,  BROWNSTOWN,  CHRISTIANA, COLUMBIA,  CONESTOGA,  DENVER,  DRUMORE,  EAST EARL,  EAST PETERSBURG,  ELIZABETHTOWN,  ELM,  EPHRATA,  GAP,  GOODVILLE, GORDONVILLE,  HOLTWOOD,  HOPELAND,  INTERCOURSE,  KINZERS, KIRKWOOD,  LAMPETER,  LANCASTER,   LANDISVILLE,  LEOLA,  LITITZ,  MANHEIM, MARIETTA,  MARTINDALE,  MAYTOWN,  MILLERSVILLE,  MOUNT JOY,  MOUNTVILLE, NARVON,  NEW HOLLAND,  NEW PROVIDENCE,  PARADISE,  PEACH BOTTOM, PENRYN,  PEQUEA,  QUARRYVILLE,  REAMSTOWN,  REFTON,  REINHOLDS, RHEEMS,  RONKS,  RONKS,  SILVER SPRING,  SMOKETOWN,  STEVENS, STRASBURG,  TALMAGE,  TERRE HILL,  WASHINGTON BORO,  WEST WILLOW, WILLOW STREET,  WITMER, PA
    • LEBANON County:  ANNVILLE,  CAMPBELLTOWN,  CORNWALL,  FREDERICKSBURG, JONESTOWN,  KLEINFELTERSVILLE,  LAWN,  LEBANON,  LEBANON,  LEBANON, MOUNT GRETNA,  MYERSTOWN,  NEWMANSTOWN,  ONO,  PALMYRA,  QUENTIN, REXMONT,  RICHLAND,  SCHAEFFERSTOWN,
    • LEHIGH County:  ALBURTIS,  ALLENTOWN,  BETHLEHEM,  BREINIGSVILLE, CATASAUQUA,  CENTER VALLEY,  COOPERSBURG,  COPLAY,  EAST TEXAS, EMMAUS,  FOGELSVILLE,  GERMANSVILLE,  LAURYS STATION,  LIMEPORT, MACUNGIE,  NEFFS,  NEW TRIPOLI,  OLD ZIONSVILLE,  OREFIELD, SCHNECKSVILLE,  SLATEDALE,  SLATINGTON,  TREXLERTOWN,  WHITEHALL, ZIONSVILLE,
    • LUZERNE County:  BEACH HAVEN,  BEAR CREEK,  CAMBRA,  CONYNGHAM, DALLAS,  DALLAS,  DRIFTON,  DRUMS,  DURYEA,  EBERVALE,  FREELAND,  GLEN LYON,  HARLEIGH,  HARVEYS LAKE,  HAZLETON,  HAZLETON,  HUNLOCK CREEK, HUNTINGTON MILLS,  KINGSTON,  LATTIMER MINES,  LEHMAN,  LUZERNE, MILNESVILLE,  MOUNTAIN TOP,  NANTICOKE,  NESCOPECK,  PITTSTON, PITTSTON,  PITTSTON,  PLYMOUTH,  ROCK GLEN,  SAINT JOHNS,  SHAVERTOWN, SHAWANESE,  SHICKSHINNY,  SUGARLOAF,  SWEET VALLEY,  SYBERTSVILLE, WAPWALLOPEN,  WESTON,  WHITE HAVEN,  WILKES BARRE,   WYOMING,
    • LYCOMING County:  ANTES FORT,  CAMMAL,  CEDAR RUN,  COGAN STATION, HUGHESVILLE,  JERSEY MILLS,  JERSEY SHORE,  JERSEY SHORE,  LAIRDSVILLE, LINDEN,  MONTGOMERY,  MONTOURSVILLE,  MUNCY,  PICTURE ROCKS, RALSTON,  SLATE RUN,  TROUT RUN,  UNITYVILLE,  WATERVILLE, WILLIAMSPORT,  WILLIAMSPORT, PA
    • MONROE County:  ANALOMINK,  BARTONSVILLE,  BLAKESLEE,  BRODHEADSVILLE, BUCK HILL FALLS,  CANADENSIS,  CRESCO,  DELAWARE WATER GAP,  EAST STROUDSBURG,  EFFORT,  GILBERT,  HENRYVILLE,  KRESGEVILLE, KUNKLETOWN,  LONG POND,  MARSHALLS CREEK,  MINISINK HILLS,  MOUNT POCONO,  MOUNTAINHOME,  POCONO LAKE,  POCONO LAKE PRESERVE, POCONO MANOR,  POCONO PINES,  POCONO SUMMIT,  REEDERS, SAYLORSBURG,  SCIOTA,  SCOTRUN,  SHAWNEE ON DELAWARE,  SKYTOP, STROUDSBURG,  SWIFTWATER,  TANNERSVILLE,  TOBYHANNA,
    • MONTOUR County:  DANVILLE,  WASHINGTONVILLE,
    • NORTHAMPTON County:  ACKERMANVILLE,  BANGOR,  BATH,  BETHLEHEM, BETHLEHEM,  BETHLEHEM,  BETHLEHEM,  BETHLEHEM,  CHERRYVILLE, DANIELSVILLE,  EASTON,  FLICKSVILLE,  HELLERTOWN,  LEHIGH VALLEY,  LEHIGH VALLEY,  LEHIGH VALLEY,  MARTINS CREEK,  MOUNT BETHEL,  NAZARETH, NORTHAMPTON,  PEN ARGYL,  PORTLAND,  STOCKERTOWN,  TATAMY, TREICHLERS,  WALNUTPORT,  WIND GAP,
    • PIKE County:  BLOOMING GROVE,  BUSHKILL,  DINGMANS FERRY,  GREELEY, GREENTOWN,  HAWLEY,  LACKAWAXEN,  LORDS VALLEY,  MATAMORAS,  MILFORD, MILLRIFT,  PAUPACK,  ROWLAND,  SHOHOLA,  TAFTON,  TAMIMENT,  UNITY HOUSE,
    • POTTER County:  AUSTIN,  COUDERSPORT,  CROSS FORK,  GALETON,  GENESEE, HARRISON VALLEY,  MILLS,  ROULETTE,  SHINGLEHOUSE,  ULYSSES,
    • SCHUYLKILL County:  ANDREAS,  ASHLAND,  AUBURN,  BARNESVILLE, BRANCHDALE,  BROCKTON,  COALDALE,  CRESSONA,  CUMBOLA,  DELANO, FRACKVILLE,  FRACKVILLE,  FRIEDENSBURG,  GILBERTON,  GIRARDVILLE, GORDON,  HEGINS,  KELAYRES,  KLINGERSTOWN,  LANDINGVILLE,  LAVELLE, LLEWELLYN,  LOCUSTDALE,  LOST CREEK,  MAHANOY CITY,  MAHANOY PLANE, MAR LIN,  MARY D,  MCADOO,  MIDDLEPORT,  MINERSVILLE,  MUIR,  NEW PHILADELPHIA,  NEW RINGGOLD,  NUREMBERG,  ONEIDA,  ORWIGSBURG,  PINE GROVE,  PITMAN,  PORT CARBON,  PORT CLINTON,  POTTSVILLE,  QUAKAKE, RAVINE,  RINGTOWN,  SACRAMENTO,  SAINT CLAIR,  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, SELTZER,  SHENANDOAH,  SHEPPTON,  SPRING GLEN,  SUMMIT STATION, TAMAQUA,  TOWER CITY,  TREMONT,  TUSCARORA,  VALLEY VIEW,  ZION GROVE,
    • SNYDER County:  BEAVER SPRINGS,  BEAVERTOWN,  FREEBURG,  HUMMELS WHARF,  KREAMER,  MIDDLEBURG,  MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS,  PAXTONVILLE, PENNS CREEK,  PORT TREVORTON,  SELINSGROVE,  SHAMOKIN DAM, TROXELVILLE,
    • SULLIVAN County:  DUSHORE,  EAGLES MERE,  FORKSVILLE,  HILLSGROVE, LAPORTE,  LOPEZ,  MILDRED,  MUNCY VALLEY,  SHUNK,
    • SUSQUEHANNA County:  BRACKNEY,  BROOKLYN,  CLIFFORD,  DIMOCK,  FOREST CITY,  FRIENDSVILLE,  GIBSON,  GREAT BEND,  HALLSTEAD,  HARFORD,  HERRICK CENTER,  HOP BOTTOM,  JACKSON,  KINGSLEY,  LANESBORO,  LAWTON, LENOXVILLE,  LITTLE MEADOWS,  MONTROSE,  NEW MILFORD,  SOUTH GIBSON, SOUTH MONTROSE,  SPRINGVILLE,  SUSQUEHANNA,  THOMPSON,  UNION DALE,
    • TIOGA County:  ARNOT,  BLOSSBURG,  COVINGTON,  COWANESQUE,  ELKLAND, GAINES,  KNOXVILLE,  LAWRENCEVILLE,  LIBERTY,  MAINESBURG,  MANSFIELD, MIDDLEBURY CENTER,  MILLERTON,  MORRIS,  MORRIS RUN,  NELSON, OSCEOLA,  ROARING BRANCH,  SABINSVILLE,  TIOGA,  WELLSBORO,  WESTFIELD,
    • UNION County:  ALLENWOOD,  HARTLETON,  LAURELTON,  LEWISBURG, MIFFLINBURG,  MILLMONT,  NEW BERLIN,  NEW COLUMBIA,  SWENGEL, VICKSBURG,  WEIKERT,  WEST MILTON,  WHITE DEER,  WINFIELD,
    • WAYNE County:  BEACH LAKE,  DAMASCUS,  EQUINUNK,  GOULDSBORO,  HAMLIN, HONESDALE,  LAKE ARIEL,  LAKE COMO,  LAKEVILLE,  LAKEWOOD,  MILANVILLE, NEWFOUNDLAND,  ORSON,  PLEASANT MOUNT,  POYNTELLE,  PRESTON PARK, PROMPTON,  SOUTH CANAAN,  SOUTH STERLING,  STARLIGHT,  STARRUCCA, STERLING,  TYLER HILL,  WAYMART,  WHITE MILLS,
    • WYOMING County:  FACTORYVILLE,  FALLS,  LACEYVILLE,  LAKE WINOLA, MEHOOPANY,  MESHOPPEN,  NICHOLSON,  NOXEN,  TUNKHANNOCK, PA, Pennsylvania