• Dallas, Texas

    Tile & Grout Repair Dallas Banner Image

    MARBLELIFE® Of Dallas – Northern Texas

    MARBLELIFE® of Dallas is the largest stone, tile & grout restoration and maintenance company in the country, with more than 50 locations worldwide.

    Growth driven by an unwavering commitment to exceptional results, beautiful work, delivered on-time by a professional MARBLELIFE® trained craftsman in your area.  With more than 25 years experience, MARBLELIFE® has refined its service to make this a clean worry-free experience for each of our many clients.

    RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES – FLOORS, WALLS, COUNTER TOPS

    MARBLELIFE® Of Dallas Offers the Following Stone, Tile and Grout Restoration, Repair and Care Services:

    PROBLEM SOLVING

    • Weekly, Monthly, Semi-Annually and Customized Programs designed to match your traffic loads.
    • Guaranteed!
    • If we are maintaining your floors we guarantee you will NEVER need to restore them again.
    • Consistent restored appearance
    • Less expensive than periodic restoration

    MAINTENANCE

    • Slip Resistance Measurements
    • Moisture Content

    PRODUCTS

    CALL 888-524-3372 For your FREE CONSULTATION

    Association Members:

      • BOMA (Business Owner & Managers Association)
      • MIA (Marble Institute of America)

    Local Website: http://marblelife-dallas.com

    Proudly Serving Our NeighborsThroughout the Dallas – Fort Worth Area

    • COLLIN County:  ALLEN, ANNA, BLUE RIDGE, CELINA, COPEVILLE, DALLAS, FAIRVIEW, FARMERSVILLE, FRISCO, JOSEPHINE, LAVON, MCKINNEY, MELISSA, NEVADA, PLANO, PRINCETON, PROSPER, ST PAUL, WESTMINSTER, WESTON, WYLIE,
    • COOKE County:  ERA,  GAINESVILLE,  LINDSAY,  MUENSTER,  MYRA,  ROSSTON,  VALLEY VIEW,
    • DALLAS County:  ADDISON,  CARROLLTON,  CEDAR HILL,  COPPELL,  DALLAS,  DESOTO, DUNCANVILLE,  GARLAND,  GRAND PRAIRIE,  HUTCHINS,  IRVING,  LANCASTER,  MESQUITE, RICHARDSON,  ROWLETT,  SACHSE,  SEAGOVILLE,  SUNNYVALE,  WILMER,
    • DENTON County:  ARGYLE,  AUBREY,  CARROLLTON,  DENTON,  FLOWER MOUND,  FRISCO, JUSTIN,  KRUM,  LAKE DALLAS,  LEWISVILLE,  LITTLE ELM,  PILOT POINT,  PONDER,  ROANOKE, SANGER,  THE COLONY,
    • ELLIS County:  AVALON,  BARDWELL,  ENNIS,  FERRIS,  FORRESTON,  ITALY,  MAYPEARL, MIDLOTHIAN,  MILFORD,  PALMER,  RED OAK,  WAXAHACHIE,
    • GRAYSON County: BELLS, COLLINSVILLE, DENISON, GORDONVILLE, GUNTER, HOWE, POTTSBORO, SADLER, SHERMAN, SOUTHMAYD, TIOGA, TOM BEAN, VAN ALSTYNE, HITESBORO, WHITEWRIGHT
    • HOOD County:  CRESSON,  GRANBURY,  LIPAN,  PALUXY,  TOLAR,
    • HUNT County:  CADDO MILLS,  CAMPBELL,  CELESTE,  COMMERCE,  GREENVILLE,  LONE OAK, MERIT,  QUINLAN,  WOLFE CITY,
    • JACKSON County:  EDNA,  FRANCITAS,  GANADO,  LA SALLE,  LA WARD,  LOLITA,  VANDERBILT,
    • KAUFMAN County:  CRANDALL,  ELMO,  FORNEY,  KAUFMAN,  KEMP,  MABANK,  ROSSER, SCURRY,  TERRELL,
    • MONTAGUE County:  BOWIE,  FORESTBURG,  MONTAGUE,  NOCONA,  RINGGOLD,  SAINT JO, SUNSET,
    • PARKER County:  ALEDO,  AZLE,  DENNIS,  MILLSAP,  PEASTER,  POOLVILLE,  SPRINGTOWN, WEATHERFORD,  WHITT,
    • ROCKWALL County:  FATE,  ROCKWALL,  ROYSE CITY,
    • TARRANT County:  ARLINGTON,  AZLE,  BEDFORD,  COLLEYVILLE,  CROWLEY,  EULESS,  FORT WORTH,  GRAPEVINE,  HALTOM CITY,  HASLET,  HURST,  KELLER,  KENNEDALE,  MANSFIELD, NAVAL AIR STATION/ JRB,  NORTH RICHLAND HILLS,  PANTEGO,  SOUTHLAKE,
    • WISE County:  ALVORD,  BOYD,  BRIDGEPORT,  CHICO,  DECATUR,  GREENWOOD,  NEWARK, PARADISE,  RHOME,  SLIDELL,
    • ARCHER County:  ARCHER CITY,  HOLLIDAY,  MEGARGEL,  SCOTLAND,  WINDTHORST,
    • BAYLOR County:  SEYMOUR, TX
    • BELL County:  BARTLETT,  BELTON,  HARKER HEIGHTS,  HEIDENHEIMER,  HOLLAND,  KILLEEN, LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY,  NOLANVILLE,  PENDLETON,  ROGERS,  SALADO,  TEMPLE,  TROY,
    • BOSQUE County:  CLIFTON,  CRANFILLS GAP,  IREDELL,  KOPPERL,  LAGUNA PARK,  MERIDIAN, MORGAN,  VALLEY MILLS,  WALNUT SPRINGS,
    • BROWN County:  BANGS,  BLANKET,  BROOKESMITH,  BROWNWOOD,  EARLY,  MAY,  ZEPHYR,
    • CLAY County:  BELLEVUE,  BLUEGROVE,  BYERS,  HENRIETTA,  PETROLIA,
    • COMANCHE County:  COMANCHE,  DE LEON,  ENERGY,  GUSTINE,  PROCTOR,  SIDNEY,
    • CORYELL County:  COPPERAS COVE,  EVANT,  FLAT,  GATESVILLE,  JONESBORO,  MOUND, OGLESBY,  PURMELA,
    • EASTLAND County:  CARBON,  CISCO,  DESDEMONA,  EASTLAND,  GORMAN,  OLDEN, RANGER,  RISING STAR,
    • ERATH County:  BLUFF DALE,  DUBLIN,  LINGLEVILLE,  MORGAN MILL,  STEPHENVILLE,
    • HAMILTON County:  CARLTON,  HAMILTON,  HICO,  POTTSVILLE,
    • HILL County:  ABBOTT,  AQUILLA,  BLUM,  BRANDON,  BYNUM,  COVINGTON,  HILLSBORO, HUBBARD,  IRENE,  ITASCA,  MALONE,  MERTENS,  MOUNT CALM,  PENELOPE,  WHITNEY,
    • JACK County:  BRYSON,  JACKSBORO,  JERMYN,  PERRIN,
    • MCLENNAN County:  AX; TELL, TXBRUCEVILLE,  CHINA SPRING,  CRAWFORD,  EDDY,  ELM MOTT,  HEWITT,  LEROY,  LORENA,  MART,  MC GREGOR,  MOODY,  RIESEL,  ROSS,  WACO, WEST,  WOODWAY,
    • MILLS County:  GOLDTHWAITE,  MULLIN,  PRIDDY,  STAR,
    • SHACKELFORD County:  ALBANY,  MORAN,
    • SOMERVELL County:  GLEN ROSE,  NEMO,  RAINBOW,
    • STEPHENS County:  BRECKENRIDGE,  CADDO,
    • THROCKMORTON County:  THROCKMORTON,  WOODSON,
    • WICHITA County:  BURKBURNETT,  ELECTRA,  IOWA PARK,  KAMAY,  SHEPPARD AFB,  WICHITA FALLS,  TX, Texas