• Seattle

    seattletopimage copy - CopyseattleImageBOT copy

    MARBLELIFE is the largest stone, tile & grout restoration and maintenance company in the country, with more than 50 locations.

    Growth driven by an unwavering commitment to exceptional results, beautiful work, delivered on-time by professional MARBLELIFE trained craftsman.  With more than 25 years experience, MARBLELIFE has refined its service to make this a clean worry-free experience for each of our many clients.

    RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES – FLOORS, WALLS, COUNTER TOPS

    MARBLELIFE Offers the Following Stone, Tile and Grout Restoration, Repair and Care Services:

    PROBLEM SOLVING

    • Weekly, Monthly, Semi-Annually and Customized Programs designed to match your traffic loads.
    • Guaranteed!
    • If we are maintaining your floors we guarantee you will NEVER need to restore them again.
    • Consistent restored appearance
    • Less expensive than periodic restoration

    MAINTENANCE

    • Slip Resistance Measurements
    • Moisture Content

    PRODUCTS

    CALL 888-524-3372 For your FREE CONSULTATION

    Association Members:

      • BOMA (Business Owner & Managers Association)
      • MIA (Marble Institute of America)

    Local Website: http://marblelife-seattle.com

    Proudly Serving Our Seattle – Tacoma, Washington Neighbors:
    • CLALLAM County: BEAVER, CARLSBORG, CLALLAM BAY, FORKS, JOYCE, LA PUSH, NEAH BAY, PORT ANGELES, SEKIU, SEQUIM,
    • CLARK County: AMBOY, BATTLE GROUND, BRUSH PRAIRIE, CAMAS, HEISSON, LA CENTER, RIDGEFIELD, VANCOUVER, WASHOUGAL, YACOLT,
    • COWLITZ County: ARIEL, CARROLLS, CASTLE ROCK, COUGAR, KALAMA, KELSO, LONGVIEW, RYDERWOOD, SILVERLAKE, TOUTLE, WOODLAND,
      GRAYS
    • HARBOR County: ABERDEEN, AMANDA PARK, COPALIS BEACH, COPALIS CROSSING,COSMOPOLIS, ELMA, GRAYLAND, HOQUIAM, HUMPTULIPS, MALONE, MCCLEARY, MOCLIPS, MONTESANO, NEILTON, OAKVILLE, OCEAN SHORES, PACIFIC BEACH, QUINAULT, SATSOP, TAHOLAH, WESTPORT,
    • ISLAND County: CAMANO ISLAND, CLINTON, COUPEVILLE, FREELAND, GREENBANK, LANGLEY, OAK HARBOR, STANWOOD,
    • JEFFERSON County: BRINNON, CHIMACUM, NORDLAND, PORT HADLOCK, PORT LUDLOW, PORT TOWNSEND, QUILCENE,
    • KING County: AUBURN, BARING, BELLEVUE, BLACK DIAMOND, BOTHELL, BURTON, CARNATION, COVINGTON, DUVALL, ENUMCLAW, FALL CITY, FEDERAL WAY, HOBART, ISSAQUAH, KENMORE, KENT, KIRKLAND, MAPLE VALLEY, MEDINA, MERCER ISLAND, NORTH BEND, PACIFIC, PRESTON, RAVENSDALE, REDMOND, REDONDO, RENTON, SAMMAMISH, SEAHURST, SEATTLE, SKYKOMISH, SNOQUALMIE, VASHON, WOODINVILLE,
    • KITSAP County: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, BREMERTON, BURLEY, HANSVILLE, INDIANOLA, KEYPORT, KINGSTON, MANCHESTER, OLALLA, PORT GAMBLE, PORT ORCHARD, POULSBO, RETSIL, ROLLINGBAY, SEABECK, SILVERDALE, SOUTH COLBY, SOUTHWORTH, SUQUAMISH, TRACYTON,
    • LEWIS County: ADNA, CENTRALIA, CHEHALIS, CINEBAR, CURTIS, DOTY, ETHEL, GALVIN, GLENOMA, MINERAL, MORTON, MOSSYROCK, NAPAVINE, ONALASKA, PACKWOOD, PE ELL, RANDLE, SALKUM, SILVER CREEK, TOLEDO, VADER, WINLOCK,
    • MASON County: ALLYN, BELFAIR, GRAPEVIEW, HOODSPORT, LILLIWAUP, MATLOCK, SHELTON, TAHUYA, UNION,
    • PACIFIC County: BAY CENTER, CHINOOK, ILWACO, LEBAM, LONG BEACH, MENLO, NAHCOTTA, NASELLE, OCEAN PARK, OYSTERVILLE, RAYMOND, SEAVIEW, SOUTH BEND, TOKELAND,
    • PIERCE County: ANDERSON ISLAND, ASHFORD, BONNEY LAKE, BUCKLEY, CAMP MURRAY, CARBONADO, DUPONT, EATONVILLE, ELBE, FOX ISLAND, GIG HARBOR, GRAHAM, KAPOWSIN, LA GRANDE, LAKEBAY, LAKEWOOD, LONGBRANCH, LONGMIRE, MCCHORD AFB, MCKENNA, MILTON, ORTING, PARADISE INN, PUYALLUP, ROY, SOUTH PRAIRIE, SPANAWAY, STEILACOOM, SUMNER, TACOMA, UNIVERSITY PLACE, VAUGHN, WAUNA, WILKESON,
    • SAN JUAN County: BLAKELY ISLAND, DEER HARBOR, EASTSOUND, FRIDAY HARBOR, LOPEZ ISLAND, OLGA, ORCAS, SHAW ISLAND, WALDRON,
    • SKAMANIA County: CARSON, NORTH BONNEVILLE, STEVENSON, UNDERWOOD,
    • SNOHOMISH County: ARLINGTON, BOTHELL, DARRINGTON, EDMONDS, EVERETT, GOLD BAR, GRANITE FALLS, INDEX, LAKE STEVENS, LYNNWOOD, MARYSVILLE, MILL CREEK, MONROE, MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, MUKILTEO, NORTH LAKEWOOD, SILVANA, SNOHOMISH, STANWOOD, STARTUP, SULTAN,
    • THURSTON County: BUCODA, EAST OLYMPIA, LACEY, LITTLEROCK, OLYMPIA, RAINIER, ROCHESTER, TENINO, TUMWATER, YELM,
    • WAHKIAKUM County: CATHLAMET, GRAYS RIVER, ROSBURG, SKAMOKAWA, WA, Washington