WE ARE LOOKING TO OPEN AN OFFICE IN NORTHERN WISCONSIN TO SERVICE OUR NEIGHBORS IN GREEN BAY.

 

INTERESTED IN OWNING YOUR OWN BUSINESS – GIVE US A CALL – AND YOU CAN BE PART OF ONE OF THE FEW BUSINESSES THE DEMAND FOR WHICH GROWS REGARDLESS OF HOW SLOW CONSTRUCTION MAY BECOME.  INSTALL ONE MORE SQFT OF MARBLE OR CERAMIC AND THE DEMAND FOR CARE HAS INCREASED.

ENJOY WORKING WITH YOUR HANDS?  ENJOY RESTORATION WORK?  WANT TO BE YOUR OWN BOSS?  GIVE US A CALL.

 

866-653-9737

MARBLELIFE is the largest stone, tile & grout restoration and maintenance company in the country, with more than 50 locations.

Growth driven by an unwavering commitment to exceptional results, beautiful work, delivered on-time by professional MARBLELIFE trained craftsman.  With more than 25 years experience, MARBLELIFE has refined its service to make this a clean worry-free experience for each of our many clients.

RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES – FLOORS, WALLS, COUNTER TOPS

MARBLELIFE Offers the Following Stone, Tile and Grout Restoration, Repair and Care Services:

PROBLEM SOLVING

  • Weekly, Monthly, Semi-Annually and Customized Programs designed to match your traffic loads.
  • Guaranteed!
  • If we are maintaining your floors we guarantee you will NEVER need to restore them again.
  • Consistent restored appearance
  • Less expensive than periodic restoration

MAINTENANCE

  • Slip Resistance Measurements
  • Moisture Content

PRODUCTS

Association Members:

    • BOMA (Business Owner & Managers Association)
    • MIA (Marble Institute of America)

Proudly Serving our Northern Wisconsin Neighbors in Green Bay, Appleton and:

  • ADAMS County:  ADAMS, ARKDALE, CASTLE ROCK TRADING POST, DELLWOOD, FRIENDSHIP, GRAND MARSH
  • ASHLAND County:  ASHLAND, BUTTERNUT, CLAM LAKE, GLIDDEN, HIGH BRIDGE, LA POINTE, MARENGO, MELLEN, ODANAH
  • BARRON County:  ALMENA, BARRON, BARRONETT, BRILL, CAMERON, CHETEK, COMSTOCK, CUMBERLAND, DALLAS, HAUGEN, MIKANA, PRAIRIE FARM, RICE LAKE, TURTLE LAKE
  • BAYFIELD County:  BAYFIELD, BENOIT, CABLE, CORNUCOPIA, DRUMMOND, GRAND VIEW, HERBSTER, IRON RIVER, MASON, PORT WING, WASHBURN
  • BROWN County:  DE PERE, DENMARK, GREEN BAY, GREENLEAF, NEW FRANKEN, ONEIDA, PULASKI, SUAMICO, WRIGHTSTOWN
  • BUFFALO County:  ALMA, COCHRANE, FOUNTAIN CITY, GILMANTON, MONDOVI, NELSON
  • BURNETT County:  DANBURY, GRANTSBURG, HERTEL, SIREN, WEBSTER
  • CALUMET County:  BRILLION, CHILTON, FOREST JUNCTION, HILBERT, NEW HOLSTEIN, POTTER, SHERWOOD, STOCKBRIDGE
  • CHIPPEWA County:  BLOOMER, BOYD, CADOTT, CHIPPEWA FALLS, CORNELL, HOLCOMBE, JIM FALLS, NEW AUBURN, STANLEY
  • CLARK County:  ABBOTSFORD, CHILI, COLBY, CURTISS, DORCHESTER, GRANTON, GREENWOOD, HUMBIRD, LOYAL, NEILLSVILLE, OWEN, THORP, WILLARD, WITHEE
  • COLUMBIA County:  ARLINGTON, CAMBRIA, COLUMBUS, DOYLESTOWN, FALL RIVER, FRIESLAND, LODI, PARDEEVILLE, PORTAGE, POYNETTE, RANDOLPH, RIO, WISCONSIN DELLS, WYOCENA
  • CRAWFORD County:  EASTMAN, FERRYVILLE, GAYS MILLS, LYNXVILLE, MOUNT STERLING, PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, SENECA, SOLDIERS GROVE, STEUBEN, WAUZEKA
  • DODGE County:  ASHIPPUN, BEAVER DAM, BROWNSVILLE, BURNETT, CLYMAN, FOX LAKE, HORICON, HUSTISFORD, IRON RIDGE, JUNEAU, LEBANON, LOMIRA, LOWELL, MAYVILLE, NEOSHO, RANDOLPH, REESEVILLE, RUBICON, THERESA, WATERTOWN, WAUPUN, WOODLAND
  • DOOR County:  BAILEYS HARBOR, BRUSSELS, EGG HARBOR, ELLISON BAY, EPHRAIM, FISH CREEK, FORESTVILLE, MAPLEWOOD, SISTER BAY, STURGEON BAY, WASHINGTON ISLAND
  • DOUGLAS County:  BRULE, FOXBORO, GORDON, HAWTHORNE, LAKE NEBAGAMON, MAPLE, POPLAR, SOLON SPRINGS, SOUTH RANGE, SUPERIOR, WASCOTT
  • DUNN County:  BOYCEVILLE, COLFAX, DOWNING, DOWNSVILLE, EAU GALLE, ELK MOUND, KNAPP, MENOMONIE, RIDGELAND, ROCK FALLS, SAND CREEK, WHEELER
  • EAU CLAIRE County:  ALTOONA, AUGUSTA, EAU CLAIRE, FAIRCHILD, FALL CREEK
  • FLORENCE County:  FENCE, FLORENCE, LONG LAKE
  • FOND DU LAC County:  BRANDON, CAMPBELLSPORT, EDEN, ELDORADO, FAIRWATER, FOND DU LAC, MALONE, MOUNT CALVARY, OAKFIELD, RIPON, ROSENDALE, SAINT CLOUD, VAN DYNE
  • FOREST County:  ARGONNE, ARMSTRONG CREEK, CRANDON, LAONA, WABENO
  • GREEN LAKE County:  BERLIN, DALTON, GREEN LAKE, KINGSTON, MARKESAN, MARQUETTE, PRINCETON
  • IOWA County:  ARENA, AVOCA, BARNEVELD, COBB, DODGEVILLE, EDMUND, HIGHLAND, HOLLANDALE, LINDEN, MINERAL POINT, REWEY, RIDGEWAY
  • JACKSON County:  ALMA CENTER, BLACK RIVER FALLS, HIXTON, MELROSE, MERRILLAN, MILLSTON, TAYLOR
  • JUNEAU County:  CAMP DOUGLAS, ELROY, HUSTLER, LYNDON STATION, MATHER, MAUSTON, NECEDAH, NEW LISBON, UNION CENTER, WONEWOC
  • KEWAUNEE County:  ALGOMA, CASCO, KEWAUNEE, LUXEMBURG
  • LA CROSSE County:  BANGOR, HOLMEN, LA CROSSE, MINDORO, ONALASKA, ROCKLAND, WEST SALEM
  • LANGLADE County:  ANTIGO, BRYANT, DEERBROOK, ELCHO, ELTON, PEARSON, PHLOX, PICKEREL, SUMMIT LAKE, WHITE LAKE
  • LINCOLN County:  GLEASON, HEAFFORD JUNCTION, IRMA, MERRILL, TOMAHAWK
  • MANITOWOC County:  CLEVELAND, COLLINS, FRANCIS CREEK, KELLNERSVILLE, KIEL, MANITOWOC, MARIBEL, MISHICOT, NEWTON, REEDSVILLE, SAINT NAZIANZ, TISCH MILLS, TWO RIVERS, VALDERS, WHITELAW
  • MARATHON County:  ANIWA, ATHENS, BROKAW, EDGAR, ELAND, ELDERON, GALLOWAY, HATLEY, MARATHON, MOSINEE, RINGLE, ROTHSCHILD, SCHOFIELD, SPENCER, STRATFORD, UNITY, WAUSAU
  • MARINETTE County:  AMBERG, ATHELSTANE, COLEMAN, CRIVITZ, DUNBAR, GOODMAN, MARINETTE, NIAGARA, PEMBINE, PESHTIGO, PORTERFIELD, POUND, WAUSAUKEE
  • MARQUETTE County:  BRIGGSVILLE, ENDEAVOR, MONTELLO, NESHKORO, OXFORD, PACKWAUKEE, WESTFIELD
  • MENOMINEE County:  KESHENA, NEOPIT
  • MONROE County:  CASHTON, CATARACT, KENDALL, NORWALK, OAKDALE, SPARTA, TOMAH, TUNNEL CITY, WARRENS, WILTON
  • OCONTO County:  ABRAMS, GILLETT, LAKEWOOD, LENA, LITTLE SUAMICO, MOUNTAIN, OCONTO, OCONTO FALLS, SOBIESKI, SURING, TOWNSEND